Predicted Win TotalPlayer NamePredicted Win RankActual Win RankWin Rank ErrorWin Absolute Rank Error
43Braden Holtby1100
41Carey Price2484646
41Tuukka Rask21199
38Sergei Bobrovsky4343030
38Henrik Lundqvist4400
37Ben Bishop64-22
37Pekka Rinne6933
37Semyon Varlamov61377
36Devan Dubnyk91011
36Jonathan Quick92-77
35Jaroslav Halak11281717
35Roberto Luongo114-77
34Marc-Andre Fleury134-99
33Martin Jones143-1111
31Ryan Miller15301515
30Corey Crawford164-1212
30Steve Mason161933
29Cam Ward181911
28Frederik Andersen192344
27Jonas Hiller20503030
27Petr Mrazek2013-77
27Cory Schneider2013-77
27Cam Talbot202555
26Craig Anderson2411-1313
25Jake Allen2516-99
25Ondrej Pavelec25381313
25Mike Smith253499
24Robin Lehner28633535
23Brian Elliott2919-1010
22Antti Niemi3017-1313
21Jonathan Bernier31411010
21Kari Lehtonen3117-1414
20Michael Hutchinson33501717
19Jimmy Howard343733
18Scott Darling354166
17John Gibson3625-1111
17Karri Ramo3630-66
16Andrew Hammond38561818
15Eddie Lack394122
15Andrei Vasilevskiy394566