Predicted Win TotalPlayer NamePredicted Win RankActual Win RankWin Rank ErrorWin Absolute Rank Error
43Carey Price1484747
40Henrik Lundqvist2422
39Braden Holtby31-22
39Pekka Rinne3966
39Semyon Varlamov3131010
38Jaroslav Halak6282222
37Marc-Andre Fleury74-33
36Sergei Bobrovsky8342626
34Roberto Luongo94-55
33Jonathan Quick102-88
29Corey Crawford114-77
29Jonas Hiller11503939
29Cam Talbot11251414
28Ben Bishop144-1010
28Cory Schneider1413-11
27Jake Allen161600
27Antti Niemi161711
27Tuukka Rask1611-55
26Steve Mason191900
25Frederik Andersen202333
25Robin Lehner20634343
24Devan Dubnyk2210-1212
24Petr Mrazek2213-99
23Martin Jones243-2121
23Eddie Lack24411717
23Andrei Vasilevskiy24452121
22Craig Anderson2711-1616
22Ryan Miller273033
21Mike Smith293455
20Jonathan Bernier30411111
20Andrew Hammond30562626
20Darcy Kuemper30613131
19Kari Lehtonen3317-1616
18Brian Elliott3419-1515
18Ondrej Pavelec343844
17Scott Darling364155
17Jacob Markstrom363822
17Karri Ramo3630-66
16Jimmy Howard3937-22
15Michael Hutchinson40501010
15Cam Ward4019-2121